Zinkvonk machine

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimeece8b1eb-010d-4501-bfca-b2a330d372b5MDMinisterie van Defensie
27 days left
Estimated value€300,000
Deadline27 days left2 Oct 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
2 Oct 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
42000000 - Industrial machinery42900000 - Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery43800000 - Workshop equipment
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€300,000
Publication date
27 Jul 2026, 00:00

Overview

De opdracht betreft een overeenkomst voor de levering van een (1) zinkvonkmachine en een overeenkomst voor ondersteunende dienstverlening bestaande uit helpdesk/storingsdienst en preventief en correctief onderhoud voor een periode van 4-10 jaar.  Tijdens de looptijd van het contract wordt er verwacht dat het mogelijk is om advies over werkstukken na te vragen aan de opdrachtnemer.

Contracting authorities1

MD

UNKNOWN 27370985

nl's-Gravenhage, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 5 Sept 2026, 06:58.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.