Wykonywanie usług z zakresu gospodarki leśnej na terenie Nadleśnictwa Międzyrzecz do wykonania w latach 2026/2027

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00587794-2026NMNadleśnictwo Międzyrzecz
486 days left
Estimated valuePLN 10,200,467
Deadline486 days left30 Dec 2027, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Dec 2027, 23:00
CPV codes
77200000 - Forestry services77210000 - Logging services77211000 - Services incidental to logging77211100 - Timber harvesting services77211200 - Transport of logs within the forest
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
PLN 10,200,467
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawarty został w SWZ i załącznikach do SWZ. 1) Przedmiotem zamówienia są usługi z zakresu gospodarki leśnej zgodnie z określeniem w art. 6 ust. 1 pkt. 1 ustawy z dnia 28 września 1991 r. o lasach (tekst jedn.: Dz. U. z 2025 r. poz. 567 – „Ustawa o lasach”) obejmujące prace z zakresu hodowli i ochrony lasu, ochrony przeciwpożarowej, pozyskania i zrywki drewna oraz ochrony przyrody, edukacji i turystyki do wykonania na terenie Nadleśnictwa Międzyrzecz w latach 2026/2027. Przedmiot zamówienia podzielony zostanie na 2 części (" Pakiety")

Złożenie oferty oraz komunikacja między zamawiającym a wykonawcami odbywać się będzie wyłącznie przy użyciu platformy eZamówienia, dostępnej pod adresem: https://ezamowienia.gov.pl/mp-client/search/list/ocds-148610-82143850-84d4-4484-ab93-f92a8b48da45. Korzystanie z platformy jest bezpłatne. Wykonawca zamierzający wziąć udział w postępowaniu musi posiadać konto na platformie. Szczegółowe informacje zawarte są w pkt. 10 SWZ.

Contracting authorities1

NM

UNKNOWN https://www.gov.pl/web/nadlesnictwo-miedzyrzecz/zamowienia-publiczne2

plMiędzyrzecz, Poland
[email protected]

Lots2

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.