Wmo Individuele begeleiding Drechsteden

52 days left
Estimated value
Deadline52 days left26 Oct 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
26 Oct 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
85312310 - Guidance services
Status
Active
Notice type
EFE3Voluntary contract notice
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
31 Aug 2026, 14:38

Overview

Semi open house toelatingsprocedure voor het contracteren van aanbieders voor Wmo Individuele Begeleiding in de regio Drechtsteden. Zie inkoopdocument.

Contracting authorities1

GS

UNKNOWN 32681913

nlDORDRECHT, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation24

24 documents
  • TN573745 - EFE3 Aankondiging van een opdracht - Aankondiging publiceren 20260831163818.pdf

    PDF document

    185.3 KB
  • Bijlage 2 - UEA.pdf

    PDF document

    551.4 KB
  • Bijlage 12 - G4 Model verklaring referentie.docx

    Word document

    393.9 KB
  • Bijlage 14 - Formulier verzoek tot deelname semi open house IB.docx

    Word document

    397.7 KB
  • Bijlage 13 - G5 Eisen SDD kwaliteitshandboek.pdf

    PDF document

    113.5 KB
  • Bijlage 11 - G3 Format capaciteit, continuiteit en borging.docx

    Word document

    436.2 KB
  • Bijlage 6 - Afrekensystematiek.pdf

    PDF document

    275.8 KB
  • Bijlage 8A - Uitvoeringsdocument IB.pdf

    PDF document

    323.3 KB
  • Bijlage 8B1 - SRoI als bijzondere uitvoeringsvoorwaarde.pdf

    PDF document

    175.4 KB
  • 250025GRS Inkoopdocument Wmo Individuele Begeleiding 20260831.pdf

    PDF document

    548.5 KB
  • Bijlage 8A2 - Format evaluatieformulier.docx

    Word document

    115.9 KB
  • Bijlage 8B2 - SROI Menukaart.pdf

    PDF document

    3.3 MB
  • Bijlage 3 - Productbeschrijvingen.pdf

    PDF document

    304.3 KB
  • Bijlage 8A1 - Format ondersteuningsplan.docx

    Word document

    125.9 KB
  • Bijlage 8D - Integriteit.pdf

    PDF document

    119.4 KB
  • Bijlage 8C - Afsprakenkader Wmo contracten t.b.v. samenwerking dd 20260609.pdf

    PDF document

    193.2 KB
  • Bijlage 8E - Privacyprotocol Wmo.pdf

    PDF document

    78.0 KB
  • Bijlage 1 - vng model algemene inkoopvoorwaarden.pdf

    PDF document

    1.0 MB
  • Bijlage 4 - Beschrijving no-show.pdf

    PDF document

    196.7 KB
  • Bijlage 7 - Programma van eisen IB 20260825.pdf

    PDF document

    332.0 KB
  • Bijlage 9 - Format Plan van Aanpak SRoI.docx

    Word document

    431.5 KB
  • Bijlage 8 Concept overeenkomst IB 20260831.pdf

    PDF document

    743.7 KB
  • Bijlage 5 - Opbouw tarieven en kostprijsonderzoek.pdf

    PDF document

    1.8 MB
  • Bijlage 10 - G2 Formulier financiele ratio's.docx

    Word document

    435.9 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.