Estimated value
DeadlineExpired27 Aug 2024, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
27 Aug 2024, 10:00
CPV codes
33196000 - Medical aids33193000 - Invalid carriages, wheelchairs and associated devices
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
25 Jul 2024, 06:43

Overview

Huur en incidentele koop betreffende de levering en de servicedienstverlening van Wmo voorzieningen/hulpmiddelen (oa. rolstoelen, scootmobielen, driewielfietsen en tilliften) voor inwoners met beperkingen en mobiliteitsproblemen. Samenwerkende gemeenten vormen samen 1 perceel en bestaat uit: - Gemeente 's-Hertogenbosch - Gemeente Meierijstad - Gemeente Heusden - Gemeente Boxtel / Sint-Michielsgestel - Gemeente Vught

Wij hebben besloten de termijn voor indienen van de inschrijving te verplaatsen naar dinsdag 27 augustus 12.00 uur.

Contracting authorities6

GM

UNKNOWN 61559918

nlVEGHEL, Netherlands
[email protected]
1 / 6

Lots1

Documentation11

11 documents
  • TN475466 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20250121111839.pdf

    PDF document

    15.1 KB
  • Herzien Bijlage V Ovkst Zelfstandige Verwerkingsverantw.pdf

    PDF document

    239.0 KB
  • Herzien Bijlage III Concept Raamovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    233.8 KB
  • Herzien Bijlage VI bij 2de NvI Programma van eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    327.7 KB
  • Nota van inlichtingen 2024-08-07-1.pdf

    PDF document

    9.9 KB
  • Herzien aanbestedingsdocument Wmo hulpmiddelen 2024 DB-Meierij.pdf

    PDF document

    328.8 KB
  • TN475466 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240725084337.pdf

    PDF document

    16.6 KB
  • Nota van inlichtingen 2024-07-25-1.pdf

    PDF document

    63.6 KB
  • TN475466 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240705115148.pdf

    PDF document

    16.5 KB
  • TN475466 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240702155818.pdf

    PDF document

    16.2 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.