WMO Hulpmiddelen

Estimated value
Deadline
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
CPV codes
33196000 - Medical aids33193000 - Invalid carriages, wheelchairs and associated devices
Status
Awarded
Notice type
EF29Contract award notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
21 Jan 2025, 10:18

Overview

Huur en incidentele koop betreffende de levering en de servicedienstverlening van Wmo voorzieningen/hulpmiddelen (oa. rolstoelen, scootmobielen, driewielfietsen en tilliften) voor inwoners met beperkingen en mobiliteitsproblemen. Samenwerkende gemeenten vormen samen 1 perceel en bestaat uit: - Gemeente 's-Hertogenbosch - Gemeente Meierijstad - Gemeente Heusden - Gemeente Boxtel / Sint-Michielsgestel - Gemeente Vught

Contracting authorities6

GH

UNKNOWN 58545766

nlVLIJMEN, Netherlands
[email protected]
1 / 6

Lots1

Documentation11

11 documents
  • TN475466 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20250121111839.pdf

    PDF document

    15.1 KB
  • Nota van inlichtingen 2024-08-07-1.pdf

    PDF document

    9.9 KB
  • Herzien Bijlage VI bij 2de NvI Programma van eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    327.7 KB
  • Nota van inlichtingen 2024-07-25-1.pdf

    PDF document

    63.6 KB
  • Herzien Bijlage III Concept Raamovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    233.8 KB
  • Herzien aanbestedingsdocument Wmo hulpmiddelen 2024 DB-Meierij.pdf

    PDF document

    328.8 KB
  • Herzien Bijlage V Ovkst Zelfstandige Verwerkingsverantw.pdf

    PDF document

    239.0 KB
  • TN475466 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240702155818.pdf

    PDF document

    16.2 KB
  • TN475466 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240705115148.pdf

    PDF document

    16.5 KB
  • TN475466 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240725084337.pdf

    PDF document

    16.6 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.