Wijkonderhoud Noord Oost, Noord West & Bossen & Parken

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime899825c1-9cba-4426-b688-6857f5d3d01eGAGemeente Arnhem
4 days left
Estimated value
Deadline4 days left10 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots33 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
10 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
77000000 - Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services77310000 - Planting and maintenance services of green areas77313000 - Parks maintenance services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
1 Jun 2026, 14:46

Overview

Gemeente Arnhem wil een overeenkomst sluiten met één ondernemer per perceel voor het wijkonderhoud van: 1. Noord Oost, 2. Noord West en 3. Bossen & Parken voor de duur van vier jaar met een optie tot verlenging twee maal met twee jaar. 00

Contracting authorities1

GA

UNKNOWN 24287678

nlARNHEM, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots3

Documentation4

4 documents
  • TN591761 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260601164604.pdf

    PDF document

    253.2 KB
  • uea_591761_20260601111113.pdf

    PDF document

    513.9 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad Wijkonderhoud NO NW en Bossen Parken 1v0.pdf

    PDF document

    556.9 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.