Werkplekhardware & AV-middelen

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime94235717-b7b2-41f4-8c39-29c3bddb829eKKKamer van Koophandel
Estimated value€7,500,000
DeadlineExpired10 Aug 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
10 Aug 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
30230000 - Computer-related equipment
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€7,500,000
Publication date
30 Jun 2026, 00:00

Overview

Raamovereenkomst voor leveringen van werkplek hardware & AV-middelen inclusief bijbehorende dienstverlening.

Contracting authorities1

KK

UNKNOWN 59581883

nlUtrecht, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 5 Sept 2026, 20:16.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.