Werkkleding en PBM's

EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regimefab5498f-17c4-4205-bc70-046337c88268NGN.V. Nederlandse Gasunie
5 days left
Estimated value€7,600,000
Deadline5 days left7 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
7 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
18100000 - Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories98310000 - Washing and dry-cleaning services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€7,600,000
Publication date
29 Aug 2026, 10:58

Overview

Het betreft het leveren van werkkleding en PBM's inclusief aanvullende dienstverlening zoals reinigen, vermaken, repareren, etc. Geraamde waarde is €7.600.000,-

De aanbesteding wordt nog gerectificeerd. De inschrijfdatum wordt alvast opgeschoven zodat de kluis niet vroegtijdig sluit.

Contracting authorities1

NG

UNKNOWN 152182772

nlGroningen, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation5

5 documents
  • TN586247 - EF17 Aankondiging van een opdracht - sectorale richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260829125817.pdf

    PDF document

    200.7 KB
  • TN586247 - EF17 Aankondiging van een opdracht - sectorale richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260730090911.pdf

    PDF document

    201.5 KB
  • TN586247 - EF17 Aankondiging van een opdracht - sectorale richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260706143919.pdf

    PDF document

    201.4 KB
  • TN586247 - EF17 Aankondiging van een opdracht - sectorale richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260420152158.pdf

    PDF document

    198.2 KB
  • TN586247 - EF17 Aankondiging van een opdracht - sectorale richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260603103356.pdf

    PDF document

    205.8 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.