Werkkleding en PBM's
Keep momentum on this opportunity
Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.
- Save and reuse search filters
- Track opportunities as pursuits
- Get notified when new notices match
Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.
Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.
Key information
Overview
De Opdracht betreft het leveren van Werkkleding en Persoonlijk Beschermingsmiddelen (PBM's). zie bestek
-.
Lots1
Documentation17
- 8.6 KB
TN475127 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20241122094949.pdf
PDF document
- 15.7 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2024-08-15-1.pdf
PDF document
- 879.7 KB
Bijlage 10. Huisstijlsheet bedrijfskleding WVS-groep.pdf
PDF document
- 3.9 MB
Bijlage 6. Inschrijving Prijs v2 NVI.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 86.1 KB
Bijlage 11. Logo's WVS-groep.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 9.3 KB
TN475127 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240701153336.pdf
PDF document
- 110.1 KB
Bijlage 9. Inkoopvoorwaarden WVS.pdf
PDF document
- 12.8 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2024-08-02-1.pdf
PDF document
- 403.5 KB
Bijlage 7. Programma van Eisen.pdf
PDF document
- 68.0 KB
Bijlage 5. Verklaring hoofdelijke aansprakelijkheid c.q. garantstelling.docx
Word document
- 315.2 KB
Bijlage 8. Concept Raamovereenkomst.pdf
PDF document
- 71.2 KB
Bijlage 4. Verklaring beroep derde c.q. onderaannemer.docx
Word document
- 3.9 MB
Bijlage 6. Inschrijving Prijs.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 68.5 KB
Bijlage 3. Referentieverklaring.docx
Word document
- 1.5 MB
Bijlage 2. Eigen Verklaring (UEA).pdf
PDF document
- 484.8 KB
Bestek Werkkleding en PBM's WVS.pdf
PDF document
- 117.7 KB
Bijlage 1. Controlelijst.pdf
PDF document