Warme drankenvoorziening

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime838e326b-7e93-4fa0-b840-881c33da401bGAGemeente Altena
24 days left
Estimated value
Deadline24 days left28 Sept 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
28 Sept 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
42968100 - Drinks dispensers15860000 - Coffee, tea and related products
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 16:20

Overview

Levering van warme drankautomaten en toebehoren Zie aanbestedingsstukken

Contracting authorities1

GA

UNKNOWN 521886770

nlAlmkerk, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation11

11 documents
  • Beschrijvend document Warme drankenvoorziening met kenmerk K011924 d.d. 25 augustus 2026.pdf

    PDF document

    694.4 KB
  • TN608275 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260825182054.pdf

    PDF document

    212.3 KB
  • Bijlage 6- Verklaring referentie kerncompetenties.docx

    Word document

    38.8 KB
  • Bijlage 8- Totaaloverzicht automaten voor en na verbouwing.pdf

    PDF document

    280.5 KB
  • Bijlage 7- Overzicht huidige automaten en afmetingen.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    14.2 MB
  • Bijlage 3- Eigen verklaring sanctiepakket Rusland.docx

    Word document

    24.7 KB
  • Bijlage 5- Klachtenregeling aanbestedingen gemeente Altena.pdf

    PDF document

    339.6 KB
  • Bijlage 2- Inschrijfbiljet.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    37.2 KB
  • Bijlage 4- Algemene inkoopvoorwaarden leveringen en diensten gemeente Altena 2025 incl. addendum.pdf

    PDF document

    357.3 KB
  • uea_608275_20260825175750.pdf

    PDF document

    513.1 KB
  • Bijlage 1- Programma van Eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    469.0 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.