Warme drankenvoorziening gemeente Maashorst

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime6f06a99b-4ffd-4176-92be-d455f1ac3867GMGemeente Maashorst
33 days left
Estimated value€800,000
Deadline33 days left6 Oct 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
6 Oct 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
42968100 - Drinks dispensers15860000 - Coffee, tea and related products
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€800,000
Publication date
15 Jul 2026, 09:06

Overview

De opdracht bestaat uit de levering en bijbehorende dienstverlening van warme drankenautomaten, ingrediënten en supplies voor de gemeente Maashorst. In totaal gaat het om 22 te leveren apparaten op 9 locaties en het correctief onderhoud van één apparaat in eigendom van de gemeente op een 10e locatie. Voor alle apparaten moeten ingrediënten en supplies worden geleverd.

Contracting authorities1

GM

UNKNOWN 85031186

nlUden, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 3 Sept 2026, 02:30.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.