Warme dranken

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime296d2e1f-4a7d-47b7-8ebd-890180b9037eVNVeiligheidsregio Noord Holland Noord
1,913 days left
Estimated value
Deadline1,913 days left29 Nov 2031, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
29 Nov 2031, 23:00
CPV codes
42968100 - Drinks dispensers
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
2 Jul 2024, 15:00

Overview

De omvang van de dienstverlening betreft het uitvoeren en/of leveren van: • Voorraadbeheer en bestellen van ingrediënten en verbruiksartikelen; • Bijvullen van de automaten en aanvullen van de losse verstrekkingen; • Schoonmaak van automaten en omgeving; • All-in onderhoud automaten en opvolging meldingen 1e en 2e lijns; • Levering van automaten en meubels. 41 automaten

Er is een NVI 4 gepubliceerd met daarbij een aangepaste inschrijfdeadline.

Contracting authorities1

VN

UNKNOWN 61711067

nlALKMAAR, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation24

24 documents
  • TN451932 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240702170104.pdf

    PDF document

    9.8 KB
  • TN451932 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20241124211031.pdf

    PDF document

    9.7 KB
  • NVI 4.docx

    Word document

    19.6 KB
  • NVI 3 Warme dranken VRNHN.docx

    Word document

    12.3 KB
  • Bijlage D Prijzenblad v4.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    28.6 KB
  • Nota van Inlichtingen 2 (1).pdf

    PDF document

    130.1 KB
  • Bijlage N Aantal tikken 2023 per locatie.pdf

    PDF document

    49.2 KB
  • Bijlage E Concept Overeenkomst herzien na NvI 2.docx

    Word document

    71.4 KB
  • Bijlage A Programma van Eisen v3.pdf

    PDF document

    161.1 KB
  • Offerteleidraad Warme dranken (1).pdf

    PDF document

    956.2 KB
  • TN451932 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240517171837.pdf

    PDF document

    9.1 KB
  • TN451932 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240605091326.pdf

    PDF document

    9.9 KB
  • Nota van Inlichtingen 1 (1).pdf

    PDF document

    182.6 KB
  • Bijlage J AIVD NHN 2019.pdf

    PDF document

    316.6 KB
  • Bijlage L Algemene Verklaring.docx

    Word document

    58.6 KB
  • Bijlage M Agenda leveranciersgesprekken.docx

    Word document

    35.2 KB
  • Bijlage K Procedure klachtenafhandeling.pdf

    PDF document

    283.1 KB
  • Bijlage F Aanmeldformulier Schouw.docx

    Word document

    32.6 KB
  • Bijlage H Klachtenformulier NIPV.docx

    Word document

    735.9 KB
  • Bijlage G Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    56.1 KB
  • Bijlage I Specificaties mokken en glazen.docx

    Word document

    70.0 KB
  • Bijlage C Programma van wensen.pdf

    PDF document

    116.0 KB
  • uea_451932_20240514164221.pdf

    PDF document

    1.5 MB
  • Bijlage B 26042024_Inventarisatie warme dranken automaten (1).pdf

    PDF document

    138.1 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.