Vzdělávání pro rozvoj strojírenských technologií

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00489778-2026S"Svaz strojírenské technologie, zájmové sdružení (ve zkratce "SST")
177 days left
Estimated valueCZK 7,716,600
Deadline177 days left27 Feb 2027, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
27 Feb 2027, 23:00
CPV codes
80000000 - Education and training services80400000 - Adult and other education services80510000 - Specialist training services
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
CZK 7,716,600
Publication date
14 Jul 2026, 22:00

Overview

Předmětem plnění je zajištění vzdělávacích aktivit a administrace vzdělávání, a to pro členy „SST“ (kurzů se budou účastnit zaměstnanci členů a zaměstnanci projektových členů).

Svaz strojírenské technologie, zájmové sdružení (ve zkratce „SST“) je dotovaným zadavatelem (dle § 4 odst. 2 zákona č. 134/2016 Sb). Předpokládaná hodnota plnění na základě rámcové dohody činí 7.716.600,- Kč bez DPH. Uvedená hodnota je zároveň hodnotou maximální pro čerpání z rámcové dohody. Zadavatel pro plnění rámcové dohody stanovil pevnou cenu (pevná cena za osobohodinu) ve výši 360,- Kč bez DPH. Jedná se o souhrnné oznámení za II.Q 2026 dle § 137 odst. b) ZZVZ o VZ zadaných na základě rámcové dohody, hodnota plnění 1.045.440,- Kč bez DPH.

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.