VZ0251728_DNS IT 056
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00557997-2026ČOČlověk v tísni, o.p.s.
Estimated valueCZK 452,149
DeadlineExpired18 Aug 2026, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot
Keep momentum on this opportunity
Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.
- Save and reuse search filters
- Track opportunities as pursuits
- Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions
Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.
Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.
Key information
Identifier
Contract type
—
Deadline
18 Aug 2026, 22:00
CPV codes
30200000 - Computer equipment and supplies
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
CZK 452,149
Publication date
11 Aug 2026, 22:00
Overview
Předmětem zakázky je nákup počítačů
Lots1
Documentation0
The source system does not support document syncing.
Award criteria0
No procedure-level award criteria recorded.