Vrachtwagen met kraan

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime9de9c2fe-6420-434b-a2e3-2fa5161b6b52GZGemeente Zundert
17 days left
Estimated value
Deadline17 days left18 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
18 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
34140000 - Heavy-duty motor vehicles42414400 - Vehicle-mounted cranes
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
27 Aug 2026, 08:02

Overview

De gemeente Zundert is voornemens om de huidige vrachtwagen met kraan te vervangen. Tot de scope van de opdracht behoort: • De oplevering van 1 nieuwe vrachtwagen met kraan en laadbak • Onderhoud van de geleverde vrachtwagen en kraan • De inruil van de huidige vrachtwagen Zie beschrijvend document en Programma van Eisen

Zie beschrijvend document.

Contracting authorities1

GZ

UNKNOWN 2657027

nlZundert, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation10

10 documents
  • TN608360 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260827100213.pdf

    PDF document

    199.9 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Programma van Eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    113.9 KB
  • Beschrijvend document Vrachtwagen met kraan.pdf

    PDF document

    599.0 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Verklaring referentie voor kerncompetentie 1.docx

    Word document

    48.0 KB
  • Bijlage 2 - Inschrijvingsbiljet Vrachtwagen met kraan.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    15.1 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Verklaring referentie voor kerncompetentie 2.docx

    Word document

    48.1 KB
  • Bijlage 8 - Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden voor leveringen en diensten gemeente Zundert 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    318.8 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Eigen verklaring sanctiepakket Rusland.docx

    Word document

    47.7 KB
  • Bijlage 5 UEA.pdf

    PDF document

    508.3 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Klachtenregeling aanbestedingen gemeente Zundert.pdf

    PDF document

    194.5 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.