Vrachtwagen met kraan gemeente Land van Cuijk

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimeaa16b783-c2d9-4fe3-9321-68d2533262b8GCGemeente Land van Cuijk
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired25 Aug 2026, 07:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
25 Aug 2026, 07:00
CPV codes
34100000 - Motor vehicles42414410 - Cranes for trucks
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
1 Jun 2026, 09:39

Overview

Aanschaf van een Vrachtwagen €0

Contracting authorities1

GC

UNKNOWN 810679312

nlBoxmeer, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation4

4 documents
  • TN593164 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260601113952.pdf

    PDF document

    197.7 KB
  • 2026 05 Leidraad Vrachtwagen 2026-2027.docx

    Word document

    700.3 KB
  • PvE vrachtwagen 2026 Definitief.pdf

    PDF document

    178.4 KB
  • uea_593164_20260601112350.pdf

    PDF document

    575.0 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.