Vrachtauto met opbouw

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime2359a022-3c98-4435-bb56-b2d0a739c873GMGemeente Meppel
12 days left
Estimated value
Deadline12 days left14 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
14 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
34140000 - Heavy-duty motor vehicles
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
31 Aug 2026, 12:33

Overview

De gemeente Meppel is voornemens om een nieuwe (nadrukkelijk niet gebruikte) vrachtauto met opbouw aan te schaffen. 1

Contracting authorities1

GM

UNKNOWN 39462060

nlMeppel, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation14

14 documents
  • TN593525 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260715145632.pdf

    PDF document

    205.5 KB
  • AL26146 Vrachtauto met opbouw - Nota van inlichtingen.pdf

    PDF document

    202.1 KB
  • TN593525 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260831143337.pdf

    PDF document

    201.7 KB
  • TN593525 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260708115857.pdf

    PDF document

    200.5 KB
  • AL26146 Vrachtauto met opbouw - Offerteaanvraag V2.pdf

    PDF document

    708.9 KB
  • Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden voor leveringen en diensten.pdf

    PDF document

    155.2 KB
  • AL26146 Vrachtauto met opbouw - Bijlage H SROI.pdf

    PDF document

    434.5 KB
  • AL26146 Vrachtauto met opbouw - Bijlage E Prijsinvulformulier.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    45.2 KB
  • AL26146 Vrachtauto met opbouw - Bijlage G PVE transport.pdf

    PDF document

    141.5 KB
  • AL26146 Vrachtauto met opbouw - Bijlage F Verklaring Russische betrokkenheid.docx

    Word document

    26.1 KB
  • AL26146 Vrachtauto met opbouw - Bijlage C Format Referenties.docx

    Word document

    30.3 KB
  • AL26146 Vrachtauto met opbouw - Bijlage A (concept) overeenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    328.6 KB
  • AL26146 Vrachtauto met opbouw - Bijlage D UEA.pdf

    PDF document

    2.0 MB
  • AL26146 Vrachtauto met opbouw - Bijlage B Concernverklaring (indien van toepassing).docx

    Word document

    157.5 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.