Volkshuisvestingsfonds Glas

EFE3Voluntary contract noticeffe180df-53c8-487a-9647-5a71962121d6GTGemeente Tilburg
20 days left
Estimated value
Deadline20 days left22 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
22 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
45441000 - Glazing work
Status
Active
Notice type
EFE3Voluntary contract notice
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
31 Aug 2026, 12:37

Overview

De projectdoelstelling is het verduurzamen van 466 woningen naar minimaal energielabel B en het aardgasvrij‑klaar maken van de woningen (B+). Dit vraagt – afhankelijk van woningtype en uitgangssituatie – om een combinatie van maatregelen, waaronder isolatie, glas, elektra en in sommige gevallen vervanging van de warmte‑installatie. Deze opdracht, zoals bedoeld in dit Programma van Eisen ziet uitsluitend op het uitvoeren van glasisolatiemaatregelen en, indien nodig aanvullende maatregelen zoals benoemd bij de technische eisen. 466 woningen

Contracting authorities1

GT

UNKNOWN 32696202

nlTilburg, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation8

8 documents
  • TN609210 - EFE3 Vrijwillige aankondiging van een opdracht 20260831143710.pdf

    PDF document

    202.7 KB
  • Bijlage 3 PvE en bijlagen Glas.pdf

    PDF document

    870.0 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Inschrijfbiljet Glas.pdf

    PDF document

    233.8 KB
  • Bijlage 6 (concept) concessieovereenkomst VHF Noord Glas.pdf

    PDF document

    498.1 KB
  • Bijlage 2 UEA Glas.pdf

    PDF document

    583.6 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Juridische bepalingen aanbestedingsprocedures Gemeente Tilburg (9).pdf

    PDF document

    657.9 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Inschrijfstaat Glas VHF Noord.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    25.3 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad Nationaal openbaar Glas.pdf

    PDF document

    753.1 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.