Vigilance hivernale

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00387900-2026PBPort de Bruxelles
58 days left
Estimated value€640,000
Deadline58 days left30 Oct 2026, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Oct 2026, 23:00
CPV codes
90620000 - Snow-clearing services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€640,000
Publication date
4 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Deze raamovereenkomst heeft tot doel ervoor te zorgen dat er zout gestrooid wordt in het domein van de Haven van Brussel.

Le présent accord-cadre a pour objet de réaliser l'épandage dans le domaine du Port de Bruxelles.

Contracting authorities1

PB

UNKNOWN BE0249.268.719

beBruxelles, Belgium
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.