Verwerking en Transport A/B Hout en C Hout

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime224e1b06-02b2-4d73-99d5-cdf50aed437eRVRegio Gooi en Vechtstreek
10 days left
Estimated value
Deadline10 days left10 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
10 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
90510000 - Refuse disposal and treatment
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
27 Aug 2026, 10:10

Overview

In verband met het aflopen van het huidige verwerkingscontract hebben de gemeenten in de Regio Gooi en Vechtstreek besloten tot deze nieuwe aanbesteding. In totaal bedraagt het A/B Hout en C Hout gezamenlijk ongeveer 7.790 ton op jaarbasis. De totale tonnage Hout A/B op jaarbasis betreft ongeveer 7220 ton. De totale tonnage Hout C op jaarbasis betreft ongeveer 570 ton.

.

Contracting authorities1

RV

UNKNOWN 202206775

nlBUSSUM, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation12

12 documents
  • Nota van inlichtingen 2026-08-27-1.pdf

    PDF document

    640.4 KB
  • TN602184 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260827121008.pdf

    PDF document

    201.0 KB
  • uea_602184_20260716104334.pdf

    PDF document

    538.5 KB
  • TN602184 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260716104442.pdf

    PDF document

    198.0 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad AB-Hout en C-Hout DOC 26017026 def.pdf

    PDF document

    549.6 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Referentieformulier aanbesteding AB-Hout en C-Hout.docx

    Word document

    19.9 KB
  • Bijlage 8 Concept Overeenkomst aanbesteding AB-Hout en C-Hout.pdf

    PDF document

    253.8 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Akkoordverklaring aanbesteding AB-Hout en C-Hout.docx

    Word document

    19.4 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Opgaveformulier verwerkingslocaties aanbesteding AB-Hout en C-Hout.docx

    Word document

    20.0 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Prijsinvulformulier Hout 260716.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    31.1 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Verklaring Holding aanbesteding AB-Hout en C-Hout.docx

    Word document

    20.8 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Algemene-inkoopvoorwaarden-RGV-2026.pdf

    PDF document

    446.3 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.