Vervoer op maat
Keep momentum on this opportunity
Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.
- Save and reuse search filters
- Track opportunities as pursuits
- Get notified when new notices match
Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.
Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.
Key information
Overview
De Opdracht betreft het vervoeren van Deelnemers van Opdrachtgever voor hun woon-werkverkeer. zie bestek
-.
Lots1
Documentation16
- 8.4 KB
TN467030 - EF33 Aankondiging van een gegunde opdracht - Aankondiging van een gegunde opdracht publiceren 20240807142328.pdf
PDF document
- 3.8 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2024-06-20-1.pdf
PDF document
- 10.4 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2024-06-12-1.pdf
PDF document
- 11.3 KB
TN467030 - EF20 Aankondiging van een opdracht - Aankondiging publiceren 20240515150239.pdf
PDF document
- 184.1 KB
Bijlage 11. Verwerkersovereenkomst Vervoer op Maat.pdf
PDF document
- 160.0 KB
Bijlage 10. Overzicht Deelnemers.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 363.9 KB
Bijlage 8. Concept Overeenkomst.pdf
PDF document
- 110.1 KB
Bijlage 9. Inkoopvoorwaarden WVS.pdf
PDF document
- 485.7 KB
Bijlage 7. Programma van Eisen.pdf
PDF document
- 52.3 KB
Bijlage 6. Prijs.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 69.5 KB
Bijlage 4. Verklaring beroep derde c.q. onderaannemer.docx
Word document
- 69.4 KB
Bijlage 5. Verklaring hoofdelijke aansprakelijkheid c.q. garantstelling.docx
Word document
- 69.1 KB
Bijlage 3. Referentieverklaring.docx
Word document
- 126.1 KB
Bijlage 1. Controlelijst.pdf
PDF document
- 1.5 MB
Bijlage 2. Eigen Verklaring (UEA).pdf
PDF document
- 493.8 KB
Bestek Vervoer op Maat WVS.pdf
PDF document