Vernieuwbouw KC Kiemkade

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime14714555-f817-4012-b730-3f4d6ecd877dAKAbbo Kindcentra
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired15 Mar 2026, 22:59
Competition00 participants
Lots33 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
15 Mar 2026, 22:59
CPV codes
45000000 - Construction work45315100 - Electrical engineering installation works45350000 - Mechanical installations
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
10 Feb 2026, 07:51

Overview

Het project betreft de vernieuwbouw van basisschool KC Kiemkade te Bergen op Zoom. KC Kiemkade bestaat uit twee gebouwen waarin basisonderwijs en kinderopvang zijn gehuisvest, de twee schoolgebouwen samen bestaan uit bijna 2000 m2 bvo. 2000m2 bvo

Contracting authorities1

AK

UNKNOWN 222962674

nlBergen op Zoom, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots3

Documentation3

3 documents
  • TN570961 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260210085149.pdf

    PDF document

    149.7 KB
  • UEA- Vernieuwbouw KC Kiemkade Bergen op Zoom.pdf

    PDF document

    337.6 KB
  • P2000344-0001_v2.0-Selectieleidraad aanbesteding uitvoerende partijen.pdf

    PDF document

    509.7 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.