Verkoopprocedure "Hub (N34) Borger"

Estimated value
DeadlineExpired14 Jul 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
14 Jul 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
45000000 - Construction work45210000 - Building construction work70110000 - Development services of real estate
Status
Active
Notice type
EFE3Voluntary contract notice
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
26 May 2026, 13:01

Overview

Verkoopprocedure met ontwikkelingsopdracht conform inschrijfleidraad. Verkoopprocedure van ontwikkelingsgebied: 5927 m2, waarin een ontwikkelingsopdracht rust betreft 2 commerciële gebouwen en het aanleg van het voorplein incl. fietsenstalling.

Contracting authorities1

GB

UNKNOWN 181714819

nlExloo, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation14

14 documents
  • 20260609 Concept koop- ontwikkelovereenkomst dd 09062026.docx

    Word document

    91.4 KB
  • Inschrijfleidraad Hub Borger.pdf

    PDF document

    778.1 KB
  • Bijlage A - Eigen verklaring.pdf

    PDF document

    143.8 KB
  • TN588413 - EFE3 Vrijwillige aankondiging van een opdracht 20260526150137.pdf

    PDF document

    190.6 KB
  • Bijlage C - UAV2012 (2025).pdf

    PDF document

    1.7 MB
  • Bijlage B - Concernverklaring.docx

    Word document

    66.5 KB
  • Bijlage D - Format referenties.docx

    Word document

    65.7 KB
  • Bijlage H - Beeldkwaliteitsplan Hub Borger.pdf

    PDF document

    28.0 MB
  • Bijlage I - EPVE architectuur.pdf

    PDF document

    26.2 MB
  • Bijlage G - Klachtenregeling aanbesteden.pdf

    PDF document

    221.4 KB
  • Bijlage F - Algemene inkoopvoorwaarden 2023.pdf

    PDF document

    216.5 KB
  • Bijlage J - SO openbare ruimte.pdf

    PDF document

    28.1 MB
  • Klachtenregeling aanbesteden.docx

    Word document

    123.0 KB
  • Bijlage K - Toeristeninformatie.pdf

    PDF document

    325.3 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.