Verkehrsuntersuchung

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00300830-2026LNLandesbetrieb Straßenbau NRW - Regionalniederlassung Niederrhein
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired9 Jun 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
9 Jun 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
71300000 - Engineering services71319000 - Expert witness services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
3 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

NE, Grevenbroich, RQ 14 Um- und Ausbau Straße, Radweg und Ingenieurbauwerke von L213 bis A46

#Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXS7Y51YT8PDH8VM# -Keine Angabe-

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.