Verhuisdiensten

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime43e92ca5-2b91-4aa7-88ec-ebeea9942177SYStichting Yuverta
Estimated value€600,000
DeadlineExpired2 Sept 2024, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
2 Sept 2024, 08:00
CPV codes
98392000 - Relocation services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€600,000
Publication date
3 Jul 2024, 13:03

Overview

Het contracteren van 1 leverancier voor verhuisdiensten, ondersteunende diensten en optioneel (tijdelijke/ tussentijdse) opslag van roerende zaken en de daarmee samenhangende dienstverlening. De geraamde waarde voor 2024/2026 is € 200.000,-. Voor de optiejaren is dit helaas niet te bepalen. De maximale opdrachtwaarde voor de gehele looptijd zetten we vast op € 600.000,-.

Contracting authorities1

SY

UNKNOWN 516147630

nlHouten, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation15

15 documents
  • TN467790 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20241112135853.pdf

    PDF document

    9.2 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Referenties 2.0.docx

    Word document

    329.8 KB
  • 1e NvI v_1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    55.2 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Prijzenblad v_2.0 nav NvI.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    360.4 KB
  • TN467790 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240703150309.pdf

    PDF document

    10.0 KB
  • 2e NvI v_1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    25.8 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Factuurwijzer v2.0 (maart 2023).pdf

    PDF document

    2.7 MB
  • TN467790 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240612113114.pdf

    PDF document

    9.7 KB
  • Bijlage 8 Huisregels Yuverta.pdf

    PDF document

    116.2 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Concept overeenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    171.3 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden versie 2.0.pdf

    PDF document

    233.9 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Programma van eisen v_1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    200.2 KB
  • Bijlage 6 checklist inschrijving.pdf

    PDF document

    63.3 KB
  • uea_467790_20240612101625.pdf

    PDF document

    1.5 MB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad EA Verhuisdiensten.pdf

    PDF document

    544.0 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.