Verhuisdiensten gemeente Land van Cuijk

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimebb7475bc-0961-4989-b579-7a7faf6e80dfGCGemeente Land van Cuijk
20 days left
Estimated value
Deadline20 days left21 Sept 2026, 07:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
21 Sept 2026, 07:00
CPV codes
98392000 - Relocation services63120000 - Storage and warehousing services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
15 Jul 2026, 08:10

Overview

emeente Land van Cuijk maakt met enige regelmaat gebruik van verhuis- en opslagdiensten. Er hebben in de het afgelopen jaar meerdere verhuisbeweging plaats gevonden. Gezien de omvang van de werkzaamheden zullen wij opnieuw de dienst verhuizingen aanbesteden. Graag wordt hiervoor een raamovereenkomst afgesloten. €0

Contracting authorities1

GC

UNKNOWN 810679312

nlBoxmeer, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation6

6 documents
  • TN601891 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260715101034.pdf

    PDF document

    200.8 KB
  • format overeenkomst inkoop diensten en levering CONCEPT.pdf

    PDF document

    93.7 KB
  • Bijlage Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    21.5 KB
  • Bijlage Programma van eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    228.2 KB
  • Aanbesteding verhuis- en opslagdiensten - Leidraad Inkoop - 2026.pdf

    PDF document

    511.9 KB
  • uea_601891_20260715095713.pdf

    PDF document

    575.4 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.