(ver-)nieuwbouw KC De Alm

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime32a45a72-2f6c-4d20-9fa7-eff668e34f0aSXStichting Xpect013
11 days left
Estimated value
Deadline11 days left17 Sept 2026, 13:30
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
17 Sept 2026, 13:30
CPV codes
45000000 - Construction work
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
27 Aug 2026, 10:06

Overview

Doelstelling van de aanbesteding is het vinden van een aannemer voor de realisatie van Kindcentrum De Alm. De bouwsom bedraagt ongeveer € 6.800.000 exclusief btw. De te realiseren nieuwbouw telt ongeveer 1.847 vierkante meter BVO. Er wordt 697 vierkante meter BVO vernieuwbouwd.

Contracting authorities1

SX

UNKNOWN 211586097

nlTILBURG, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation5

5 documents
  • Xpect013 (ver-)nieuwbouw KC De Alm Format Referentieverklaring 2026-08-27.docx

    Word document

    53.5 KB
  • TN608624 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260827120607.pdf

    PDF document

    189.5 KB
  • UAV 2012 - versie 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    1.7 MB
  • Xpect013 (ver-)nieuwbouw KC De Alm UEA 2026-08-27.pdf

    PDF document

    527.3 KB
  • Xpect013 (ver-)nieuwbouw KC De Alm selectieleidraad 2026-08-27.pdf

    PDF document

    368.6 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.