Veiligheidsfunctionarissen

EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime9fef6ca3-2c21-42f6-b971-102b2afeb44eRNR.E.T. N.V.
72 days left
Estimated value€4,000,000
Deadline72 days left12 Nov 2026, 11:00
Competition00 participants
Lots33 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
12 Nov 2026, 11:00
CPV codes
79710000 - Security services63712700 - Traffic control services79713000 - Guard services79714000 - Surveillance services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€4,000,000
Publication date
26 Aug 2026, 11:06

Overview

Zie leidraad

Contracting authorities1

RN

UNKNOWN 24292838

nlRotterdam, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots3

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 1 Sept 2026, 12:59.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.