UTV - Raamovereenkomst Pompen (DIG-18774)

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime85345520-9cf9-49ca-bc2a-28a95f20f7e3HRHoogheemraadschap van Rijnland
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired28 Aug 2026, 11:00
Competition00 participants
Lots55 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
28 Aug 2026, 11:00
CPV codes
42122000 - Pumps50511000 - Repair and maintenance services of pumps
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
30 Jun 2026, 11:23

Overview

De opdracht bestaat in hoofdzaak uit: Het leveren van pompen en – onderdelen voor de Rijnlandse assets (bijlage 11) Naast de levering omvat de opdracht tevens bijkomende werkzaamheden die nauw samenhangen met het in stand houden en optimaliseren van de pompsystemen. Deze werkzaamheden bestaan onder meer uit: - Het repareren van pompen - Het reviseren van pompen - Het vervangen van pomponderdelen - Het inspecteren van pompen Deze activiteiten maken integraal onderdeel uit van de Raamovereenkomst. In bijlage 3, het Programma van Eisen (Bijlage 3 - Programma van Eisen), zijn alle functionele, technische en procesmatige eisen opgenomen die HHR stelt aan de te leveren producten en de uit te voeren werkzaamheden.

Contracting authorities1

HR

UNKNOWN 14696697

nlLeiden, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots5

Documentation3

3 documents

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.