Universitätsklinikum Münster - Parkhaus UKM - P04 Brandschutztechnische Beratung

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00396348-2026UGUKM Infrastruktur Management GmbH
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired10 Jul 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
10 Jul 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
71300000 - Engineering services71320000 - Engineering design services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
9 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Brandschutztechnische Beratung für das Projekt Parkhaus UKM

#Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXS0Y6XYT22M0TWF# Es gilt das Tariftreue- und Vergabegesetz des Landes Nordrhein-Westfalen (TVgG NRW). Die "Besonderen Vertragsbedingungen des Landes Nordrhein-Westfalen zur Einhaltung des Tariftreue- und Vergabegesetzes Nordrhein-Westfalen" liegen den Vergabeunterlagen bei und werden Vertragsbestandteil. Russland-Sanktionen im Bereich der Vergabe öffentlicher Aufträge vom 08.04.2022 Bezug: 5. Sanktionspaket, Art. 5k der Verordnung (EU) 2022/576 Den Vergabeunterlagen liegt eine Eigenerklärung bei, die ausgefüllt mit dem Angebot einzureichen ist. Maßgebende Kriterien für die Angebotswertung und Zuschlagsentscheidung sind: - Qualifikation des Projektteams, gewichtet mit 30 % - Qualität des Projektkonzepts hinsichtlich der Methoden und Vorgehensweisen, gewichtet mit 40 % - Honorarangebot gewichtet mit 30 %

Contracting authorities1

UG

LEITWEG-ID 05515-39002-71

deMünster, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.