Uitvoering van Assessments

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime73187637-418d-48aa-b646-88f660c1455bWSWaterschap Scheldestromen
38 days left
Estimated value€420,000
Deadline38 days left9 Oct 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
9 Oct 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
79635000 - Assessment centre services for recruitment73210000 - Research consultancy services79414000 - Human resources management consultancy services79600000 - Recruitment services79630000 - Personnel services except placement and supply services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€420,000
Publication date
26 Aug 2026, 00:00

Overview

Waterschap Scheldestromen zoekt een professionele en betrouwbare partner die beschikt over bewezen expertise, gekwalificeerde assessoren en wetenschappelijk onderbouwde methodieken. Van de opdrachtnemer wordt verwacht dat deze niet alleen assessments uitvoert, maar tevens fungeert als inhoudelijke sparringpartner voor HR en management bij vraagstukken rondom ta-lent, ontwikkeling en duurzame inzetbaarheid.

Contracting authorities1

WS

UNKNOWN 51640813

nlMiddelburg, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 1 Sept 2026, 14:43.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.