Transport en autocar d'usagers dans le cadre d'opérations du Département des Hauts-de-Seine

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00383756-2026DHDépartement des Hauts-de-Seine
58 days left
Estimated value
Deadline58 days left31 Oct 2026, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
31 Oct 2026, 23:00
CPV codes
60172000 - Hire of buses and coaches with driver60100000 - Road transport services60130000 - Special-purpose road passenger-transport services60140000 - Non-scheduled passenger transport
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
3 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

L'accord cadre a pour objet le transport public routier urbain et/ou non urbain de personnes, en transport intérieur, pour tout service occasionnel ou récurrent collectif organisé par le Département des Hauts-de-Seine, effectué par un transporteur au moyen d'un ou plusieurs autocars

Le présent contrat est un accord-cadre avec minimum et maximum mono-attributaire de services passé en Appel d'offres ouvert (Article R2124-2 1° - Code de la commande publique) conclu dans les limites financières suivantes: Montant minimum annuel : 200 000 euro(s) Ht Montant maximum annuel : 700 000 euro(s) Ht

Contracting authorities1

DH

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.