TR5680 - Fire Engineering professional services framework

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00588082-2026E)Electricity Supply Board ( ESB )
15 days left
Estimated value€850,000
Deadline15 days left15 Sept 2026, 11:00
Competition00 participants
Lots33 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
15 Sept 2026, 11:00
CPV codes
75251100 - Firefighting services71300000 - Engineering services71313410 - Risk or hazard assessment for construction71317100 - Fire and explosion protection and control consultancy services75251110 - Fire-prevention services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€850,000
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

Fire Engineering professional services framework

Contracting authorities1

Lots3

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.