Telefonie Vast en Mobiel

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimeafddf889-1f9b-4a71-a22b-e004526bb36eSOSolido
Estimated value€6,308,000
DeadlineExpired6 Jul 2026, 06:30
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
6 Jul 2026, 06:30
CPV codes
64200000 - Telecommunications services31712112 - SIM cards
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€6,308,000
Publication date
15 May 2026, 06:02

Overview

De doelstelling is het realiseren van een nieuwe, toekomstbestendige telecommunicatie oplossing voor alle deelnemers van deze aanbesteding. Hierbij wordt gezocht naar dienstverlening voor vaste en mobiele telefonie. In de leidraad is de omvang beschreven.

Contracting authorities1

SO

UNKNOWN 846435084

nlHeerlen, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation12

12 documents
  • Aanbestedingsdocument Vast en Mobielv2.pdf

    PDF document

    515.3 KB
  • Bijlage 5 - Prijzenbladv2.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    24.9 KB
  • Nota van inlichtingen 2026-06-04-1.pdf

    PDF document

    1.3 MB
  • TN589778 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260515080207.pdf

    PDF document

    206.6 KB
  • Bijlage 7 - Verklaring Russische banden.pdf

    PDF document

    40.5 KB
  • Bijlage 4 - Social Return.pdf

    PDF document

    234.6 KB
  • Bijlage 6 - Programma van Eisen.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    49.4 KB
  • Raamovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    256.9 KB
  • Bijlage 3 - Referentie formulier.docx

    Word document

    27.2 KB
  • Bijlage 2 - Klachtenregeling.pdf

    PDF document

    228.0 KB
  • Bijlage 1 - gibit-2025-artikelen.pdf

    PDF document

    378.4 KB
  • uea_589778_20260512100358.pdf

    PDF document

    575.0 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.