Technische ontwerp en adviesdiensten

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimebd25d6b0-1ec3-4a28-86fe-a125f09678fbSYStichting Yuverta
38 days left
Estimated value
Deadline38 days left12 Oct 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
12 Oct 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
71310000 - Consultative engineering and construction services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
13 Jul 2026, 14:55

Overview

De opdracht omvat onder andere de volgende disciplines: elektrotechniek, werktuigbouwkunde, meet- en regeltechniek, gebouwbeheersystemen. Aanbestedende dienst verwacht circa €150.000,- (inclusief BTW) per jaar benodigd te hebben. Aan deze in-schatting kunnen geen rechten worden ontleend. Maximale waarde De maximale waarde van de raamovereenkomst is €900.000,- (inclusief BTW) voor de gehele looptijd. De ver-deling hierbij tussen de twee opdrachtnemers is maximaal: - Nummer 1 (op basis van de beoordeling inschrijving): €500.000,- inclusief BTW - Nummer 2 (op basis van de beoordeling inschrijving): €400.000,- inclusief BTW Opdrachtgever is gerechtigd de raamovereenkomst te beëindigen als voor het einde van de overeengekomen contractduur de genoemde maximale waarde is besteed. Opdrachtgever zal geen kosten of schadevergoeding verschuldigd zijn aan opdrachtnemer.

Contracting authorities1

SY

UNKNOWN 516147630

nlHouten, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation15

15 documents
  • TN593168 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260713165558.pdf

    PDF document

    204.0 KB
  • Bijlage 8 Huisregels Stichting Yuverta.pdf

    PDF document

    252.0 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Factuurwijzer.pdf

    PDF document

    2.7 MB
  • Bijlage 11 Format referenties.docx

    Word document

    299.6 KB
  • Bijlage 10 Locatieoverzicht.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    31.0 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Format voor het stellen van vragen.docx

    Word document

    295.1 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Addendum DNR.pdf

    PDF document

    431.7 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Checklist inschrijving TOAD.pdf

    PDF document

    111.9 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Prijzenblad TOAD.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    238.0 KB
  • Bijlage 4 DNR 2011.pdf

    PDF document

    167.7 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Programma van eisen TOAD dd 13072026.pdf

    PDF document

    174.5 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Concept raamovereenkomst TOAD.pdf

    PDF document

    212.4 KB
  • uea_593168_20260713114543.pdf

    PDF document

    575.3 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad Technische ontwerp en adviesdiensten dd 13072026.pdf

    PDF document

    600.9 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.