SYS_626/26 - Werksinstandhaltung von Systemen GTK BOXER sgSan W85

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00588383-2026HGHIL Heeresinstandsetzungslogistik GmbH
1 day left
Estimated value€11,000,000
Deadline1 day left7 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
7 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
50630000 - Repair and maintenance services of military vehicles
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€11,000,000
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

Die Rahmenvereinbarung umfasst die Umrüstung und Instandhaltung im Zeitraum vom 01.03.2027 bis 30.06.2031 des Systems GTK Boxer in der Instandhaltungsstufe 4 mit folgenden Materialnummern (NSN): 124061095 FAHRMODUL GTK BOXER A2 123990493 MISSIONSMODUL sgSANFZG GTK BOXER A2

#Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXT6YYDYT1WD69YM# Unter http://vergabe.hilgmbh.de/VMPCenter/ finden Sie weitere Informationen zum Verfahren. Die Teilnahmeunterlagen können dort kostenlos angefordert und heruntergeladen werden. Nachrichten der Vergabestelle können dort eingesehen werden. Für den Teilnahmeantrag sind die auf dem vorgenannten Server bereitgestellten Formblätter zu verwenden. Wir weisen bereits jetzt ausdrücklich darauf hin, dass sich die Vergabestelle vorbehält, nach Eingang der Angebote den Zuschlag auch ohne eine Verhandlungsrunde zu erteilen.

Contracting authorities1

HG

LEITWEG-ID 992-80013-14

deBonn, Germany
[email protected]

Lots2

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.