SV- Regelingen

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime1345496c-6852-4ba2-b4b8-6b03a62396d3ZAZaffier
18 days left
Estimated value€120,000
Deadline18 days left18 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
18 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
75300000 - Compulsory social security services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€120,000
Publication date
24 Aug 2026, 07:40

Overview

De opdracht betreft het signaleren van SV-regelingen en het behandelen, indienen en controleren van subsidies op grond van de verschillende SV-regelingen voor medewerkers van Zaffier. €120.000 per jaar

Contracting authorities1

ZA

UNKNOWN 888387237

nlAlkmaar, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation11

11 documents
  • TN607556 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260824094050.pdf

    PDF document

    198.1 KB
  • Beschrijvend document SV-regelingen v1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    602.9 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Concept overeenkomst SV-regelingen v1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    246.7 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Concept verwerkersovereenkomst v1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    329.0 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Prijzenblad v1.0.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    22.5 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Invulformulier referentieopdracht Versie 1.0.docx

    Word document

    194.6 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Verklaring omtrent inschrijving Versie 1.0.docx

    Word document

    192.6 KB
  • Bijlage 8 Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden Zaffier.pdf

    PDF document

    1.1 MB
  • Bijlage 6 Programma van eisen v1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    253.8 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocument (UEA).pdf

    PDF document

    629.2 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Aanbestedingsvoorwaarden EPSA.pdf

    PDF document

    408.2 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.