Spurgebundenes Umschlaggerät

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00389587-2026LGLUTRA GmbH
27 days left
Estimated value€2,500,000
Deadline27 days left30 Sept 2026, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Sept 2026, 22:00
CPV codes
42414100 - Cranes
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€2,500,000
Publication date
7 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Lieferung, Montage und betriebsbereite Übergabe eines spurgebundenen Umschlaggerätes für den Hafen Königs Wusterhausen

#Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXP9YB9HAFH#

Contracting authorities1

LG

UNKNOWN DE138545845

deKönigs Wusterhausen, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.