SORVEGLIANZA FISICA

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00345364-2026ACA.S.L. CASERTA
Estimated value€244,000
DeadlineExpired20 Jun 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots33 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
20 Jun 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
71317000 - Hazard protection and control consultancy services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€244,000
Publication date
19 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

PROCEDURA APERTA AI SENSI DELL’ART. 71 DEL D.LGS.36/2023, PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DELL’INCARICO DI ESPERTO DI RADIOPROTEZIONE E FISICA MEDICA PER LA SORVEGLIANZA FISICA DELLA PROTEZIONE DALLE RADIAZIONI IONIZZANTI, DI UN ESPERTO RESPONSABILE DELLA SICUREZZA IN RISONANZA MAGNETICA E DI UN TECNICO RESPONSABILE ALLA SICUREZZA LASER- Delibera a contrarre

Contracting authorities1

AC

UNKNOWN 03519500619

itCaserta, Italy
[email protected]

Lots3

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.