Soortenmanagementplan gemeente Waadhoeke

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime2912eed5-e20e-4f62-a818-d9d9d5ef3ebcGWGemeente Waadhoeke
30 days left
Estimated value
Deadline30 days left30 Sept 2026, 11:30
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
30 Sept 2026, 11:30
CPV codes
90721700 - Endangered species protection services73000000 - Research and development services and related consultancy services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 11:57

Overview

De opdracht bestaat uit het verzorgen en faciliteren van een Soortenmanagementplan (SMP) voor de gemeente Waadhoeke volgens de vigerende richtlijn van het bevoegd gezag 1

Contracting authorities1

GW

UNKNOWN 331968471

nlFRANEKER, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation15

15 documents
  • TN594083 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260825135735.pdf

    PDF document

    192.1 KB
  • Leidraad Soorten Management Plan.pdf

    PDF document

    553.3 KB
  • Bijlage 01 Programma van eisen SMP 19-08-26.pdf

    PDF document

    581.3 KB
  • Bijlage 06 Prijzenblad SMP Waadhoeke.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    24.3 KB
  • Bijlage 12 Kerncompetentie 2.docx

    Word document

    57.7 KB
  • Bijlage 11 Kerncompetentie 1.docx

    Word document

    57.8 KB
  • Bijlage 09 Conceptovereenkomst SMP.docx

    Word document

    62.3 KB
  • Bijlage 08 Inkoopvoorwaarden.pdf

    PDF document

    257.8 KB
  • Bijlage 02 Handreiking SMP van provincie.pdf

    PDF document

    520.6 KB
  • Leidraad voor inschrijvers Social Return.pdf

    PDF document

    70.2 KB
  • Bijlage 07 Adviesrapport onderzoeksinspanning.pdf

    PDF document

    4.7 MB
  • Bijlage 03 Overzicht panden.pdf

    PDF document

    131.2 KB
  • uea_594083_20260818164054.pdf

    PDF document

    575.4 KB
  • Uitvoeringsvoorwaarden SR Friesland.pdf

    PDF document

    355.9 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.