Sistem portabil de colectare date

Estimated valueRON 516,293
DeadlineExpired15 Jun 2020, 12:00
Competition00 participants
Lots33 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
cn1021042
Contract type
Deadline
15 Jun 2020, 12:00
CPV codes
43121400 - Well-intervention equipment
Status
Awarded
Notice type
CNContract notice
Source
SEAP/SICAP
Estimated value
RON 516,293
Publication date
11 May 2020, 15:48

Overview

Obiectul procedurii il constituie achizitia unui produs necesar dotarii automasuratorilor pentru a face legatura intre aparatura electronica care se intoduce in sonda prin cablu mono conductor si panoul de comanda al instalatiei (granic). Entitatea contractanta va raspunde in mod clar si complet tuturor solicitarilor de clarificare/informatii suplimentare conform art. 173 din Legea 99/2016 modificata si completata prin OUG 107/2017. Raspunsul entitatii contractante la aceste solicitari va fi transmis cu 10 zile innainte de termenul stabilit pentru depunerea ofertelor/solicitarilor de participare.

Contracting authorities1

Lots3

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 5 Sept 2026, 19:48.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants6