SERVIZIO DI PULIZIA DEGLI UFFICI E LOCALI DI CTM SPA

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00349689-2026CSCTM S.p.A.
Estimated value€397,404
DeadlineExpired31 Jul 2026, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
31 Jul 2026, 23:00
CPV codes
90919200 - Office cleaning services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€397,404
Publication date
20 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

SERVIZIO DI PULIZIA DEGLI UFFICI E LOCALI DI CTM SPA

Contracting authorities1

CS

UNKNOWN 00142750926

itCagliari, Italy
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.