servizio di monitoraggio ambientale, post operam, sulle componenti: atmosfera, acque superficiali, acque sotterranee, suolo, ecosistema e stato fisico dei luoghi, nell’ambito dei lavori per la realizzazione degli "interventi per il potenziamento del sistema idrico della Sicilia sud-occidentale - adduzione da Montescuro Ovest per Mazara, Petrosino e Marsala"

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00385753-2026SSSiciliacque S.p.A.
Estimated value€465,973
DeadlineExpired25 Jun 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
25 Jun 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
71313450 - Environmental monitoring for construction71313400 - Environmental impact assessment for construction
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€465,973
Publication date
4 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

servizio di monitoraggio ambientale, post operam, sulle componenti: atmosfera, acque superficiali, acque sotterranee, suolo, ecosistema e stato fisico dei luoghi, nell’ambito dei lavori per il potenziamento del sistema idrico della Sicilia sud-occidentale

Contracting authorities1

SS

UNKNOWN 10538260968

itPalermo, Italy
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.