Servicio de Vigilancia y Seguridad Privada de la Sede Social de la Empresa Municipal de Aguas de Huelva, S.A. y de las Instalaciones de la E.D.A.R. de la Ciudad de Huelva

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00383949-2026GSGerencia de Aguas de Huelva, S.A.
Estimated value€568,703
DeadlineExpired6 Jul 2026, 21:59
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
6 Jul 2026, 21:59
CPV codes
79710000 - Security services79713000 - Guard services79714000 - Surveillance services98341140 - Caretaker services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€568,703
Publication date
3 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Servicio de Vigilancia y Seguridad Privada de la Sede Social de la Empresa Municipal de Aguas de Huelva, S.A. y de las Instalaciones de la E.D.A.R. de la Ciudad de Huelva

Contracting authorities1

GS

UNKNOWN 51107850154545

esHuelva, Spain
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.