Serviciile de întreținere fitosanitară a perdelelor forestiere de protecție de-a lungul drumurilor locale din raionul Orhei ( tăierea, defrișare și curățirea arborilor, arbuștilor), repetat.

Estimated valueMDL 1,703,178
DeadlineExpired2 Sept 2026, 10:30
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
2 Sept 2026, 10:30
CPV codes
Status
Active
Notice type
UNKNUnknown
Source
Estimated value
MDL 1,703,178
Publication date
11 Aug 2026, 14:31

Overview

Serviciile de întreținere fitosanitară a perdelelor forestiere de protecție de-a lungul drumurilor locale din raionul Orhei ( tăierea, defrișare și curățirea arborilor, arbuștilor), repetat.

Contracting authorities1

CO

Lots1

Documentation12

12 documents
  • 1 anunt de participare cr orhei ocds-b3wdp1-md-1786458148418.pdf

    PDF document

    4.5 MB
  • caietul de sarcici defrisarea ocds-b3wdp1-md-1786458148418.pdf

    PDF document

    299.6 KB
  • auttorizatie c570126-2026_38_authovegetationforest_certificate.pdf

    PDF document

    2.6 MB
  • caietul de sarcici desfasurat defrisarea ocds-b3wdp1-md-1786458148418.pdf

    PDF document

    458.4 KB
  • ds_bunuri_servicii_defrisare ocds-b3wdp1-md-1786458148418 cro 2026.docx

    Word document

    136.3 KB
  • 1 anunt de participare cr orhei ocds-b3wdp1-md-1786458148418 (2).pdf

    PDF document

    4.5 MB
  • caietul de sarcici desfasurat defrisarea ocds-b3wdp1-md-1786458148418 (2).pdf

    PDF document

    458.4 KB
  • caietul de sarcici defrisarea ocds-b3wdp1-md-1786458148418 (2).pdf

    PDF document

    299.6 KB
  • auttorizatie c570126-2026_38_authovegetationforest_certificate (2).pdf

    PDF document

    2.6 MB
  • ds_bunuri_servicii_defrisare ocds-b3wdp1-md-1786458148418 cro 2026 (2).docx

    Word document

    136.3 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.