Servicii de locațiune buldozer

Estimated valueMDL 630,000
DeadlineExpired7 Aug 2026, 06:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
7 Aug 2026, 06:00
CPV codes
Status
Active
Notice type
UNKNUnknown
Source
Estimated value
MDL 630,000
Publication date
27 Jul 2026, 06:00

Overview

Servicii de locațiune buldozer

Contracting authorities1

ÎE

IDNO 1003600161002

mdMoldova
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation3

3 documents
  • anunt de participare.signed.pdf

    PDF document

    617.6 KB
  • doumentatia standard.signed.pdf

    PDF document

    1.5 MB
  • duae.signed.pdf

    PDF document

    695.1 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.