Serviceavtal Andningskompressorer

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00389879-2026RNRäddningstjänsten Skåne NV
2,825 days left
Estimated valueSEK 2,400,000
Deadline2,825 days left31 May 2034, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
31 May 2034, 22:00
CPV codes
50000000 - Repair and maintenance services
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
SEK 2,400,000
Publication date
7 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Serviceavtal Andningskompressorer

Contracting authorities1

RN

UNKNOWN 222000-3087

seHelsingborg, Sweden
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.