Service Now

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00587514-2026ULUniversität Leipzig
14 days left
Estimated value€363,000
Deadline14 days left15 Sept 2026, 21:59
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
15 Sept 2026, 21:59
CPV codes
72268000 - Software supply services48000000 - Software package and information systems72261000 - Software support services72263000 - Software implementation services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€363,000
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

Beschaffung einer integrierten Softwarelösung zur Unterstützung des IT-Service-Managements (ITSM) sowie des Hardware-Asset-Managements (HAM).

#Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXP4Y9SMJSG#

Contracting authorities1

UL

VAT 141510383

deLeipzig, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.