Senza Titolo

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00365701-2026ATASL TA
Estimated value€3,000,000
DeadlineExpired8 Jul 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
8 Jul 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
50421000 - Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€3,000,000
Publication date
27 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

PROCEDURA APERTA DA ESPLETARSI TELEMATICAMENTE SU PIATTIAFORMA EMPULIA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO TRIENNALE DI MANUTENZIONE ORDINARIA E STRAORDINARIA DELLE APPARECCHIATURE ELETTROMEDICALI DI COSTRUZIONE SIEMENS HEALTHCARE S.R.L. UBICATE PRESSO LE STRUTTURE SANITARIE DI COMPETENZA DELL’ASL TARANTO

Contracting authorities1

AT

UNKNOWN 02026690731

itTaranto, Italy
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.