Schoonmaakonderhoud European School The Hague

EF29Contract award notice – general directive, standard regime4b6a140b-09f2-4eaa-9236-9a07e149d150SLStichting "Het Rijnlands Lyceum"
1,456 days left
Estimated value
Deadline1,456 days left30 Aug 2030, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
30 Aug 2030, 22:00
CPV codes
90900000 - Cleaning and sanitation services
Status
Awarded
Notice type
EF29Contract award notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
10 Jul 2026, 07:24

Overview

De opdracht omvat het volledige schoonmaakonderhoud voor beide locaties van de Europese School Den Haag (Primary en Secondary). Zie aanbestedingsstukken.

Contracting authorities1

SL

UNKNOWN 232166653

nlWASSENAAR, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation19

19 documents
  • TN569281 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260710092425.pdf

    PDF document

    201.3 KB
  • NvI 2 - Schoonmaak - Stichting Het Rijnlands Lyceum ESH.pdf

    PDF document

    90.3 KB
  • NvI 1 - Schoonmaak - ESH (Stichting Het Rijnlands Lyceum).pdf

    PDF document

    90.0 KB
  • TN569281 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260130113349.pdf

    PDF document

    140.0 KB
  • Bijlage 9d Instructiekaart periodieke reiniging Pulastic.pdf

    PDF document

    515.4 KB
  • Bijlage 9c Instructiekaart vlekken Pulastic.pdf

    PDF document

    605.8 KB
  • Bijlage 9b Instructiekaart standaard natte reiniging Pulastic.pdf

    PDF document

    741.7 KB
  • Bijlage 8 Verklaring geen Russische betrokkenheid.docx

    Word document

    26.1 KB
  • Bijlage 9a Adviesblad schoonmaakprocedure Pulastic.pdf

    PDF document

    96.3 KB
  • Bijlage 7 KPI Scoringsmodel Europese School Den Haag.pdf

    PDF document

    82.8 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Prijzenblad Europese School Den Haag.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    786.8 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden Stichting Het Rijnlands Lyceum.pdf

    PDF document

    116.4 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    62.4 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Format Nota van Inlichtingen.docx

    Word document

    67.1 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad Schoonmaakonderhoud - Europese School Den Haag.pdf

    PDF document

    314.7 KB
  • Bijlage 2A Overeenkomst Europese School Den Haag.pdf

    PDF document

    210.2 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Programma van Eisen Europese School Den Haag.pdf

    PDF document

    274.1 KB
  • Bijlage 2B Wachtkamerovereenkomst Europese School Den Haag.pdf

    PDF document

    119.9 KB
  • uea_569281_20260129155716.pdf

    PDF document

    307.4 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.